MAG STATE TEAM MEMBERS

GYMNASTS OFFICIALS
EVENT POSITION
Harry Davies Level 7 Under 12 Jo Penny Head of Delegation
Ethan Level 7 Under 12 Rachael Dalco Team Manager/Assistant Coach
Hudson King Level 7 Under 12 Kodee Voss Head Coach
Harry Driessen Level 7 Open Blythe Tait Assistant Coach
Alexander Thompson Level 7 Open Thomas Osborn Head Judge
Kalen Robey Level 7 Open Anna King Chaperone
Oliver Dalco Level 9 Under 15 Hamish Anderson Physiotherapist
Cooper Wilson Level 10


WAG STATE TEAM MEMBERS

GYMNASTS OFFICIALS
EVENT POSITION
Ines Ait Mammar National Level 7 Jo Penny Head of Delegation
Olivia Kelly National Level 7 Mark Moncur Team Manager/Assistant Coach
Tali Brown National Level 7 Leah Englund Head Coach
Isobel Calvert National Level 7 Bridget Henwood Assistant Coach/Chaperone
Sarah Glancy National Level 7 Leanne Lillico Assistant Team Manager/Assistant Coach
Chloe Howard National Level 7 Nyssa Hamer Head Judge
Lily Schuecker Rush National Level 7 Hamish Anderson Physiotherapist
Julia Woods National Level 7
Lily Holloway National Level 8
Lilli Boucher National Level 8
Annie Collidge National Level 8
Raphaela Corney National Level 8
Amber McDonald National Level 8
Kara Lawler National Level 8
Eleanor Higginbotham National Level 9
Sophie Delany National Level 9
Grace Gaby National Level 9
Bridie Franks National Level 9
Sarah Ollington National Level 9

TRAMPOLINE STATE TEAM MEMBERS
GYMNASTS
EVENT
AGE INTERNATIONAL
Amber French TRP/DMT/SYN
Blair Kirkpatrick TRP/DMT/SYN
Eddy Rand TRP/DMT/SYN
Flynn Caro TRP/DMT/SYN
Fynn Sprott TRP/DMT/SYN
Jack Penny TRP
Joshua Hedley Williams TRP/SYN
Maia Johnson TUM
Makonnen Brown TRP/DMT/SYN/TUM
Matthew French TRP/DMT/SYN/TUM
Patrick Schluter TRP/DMT/SYN
Ruby Lowe TRP/DMT/SYN
Tala Castro Sherrin TUM
Timothy Wilson TRP/SYN
Tristan Raymond TRP/SYN
Abbie Wilson TUM
Amber Darrick TRP/DMT/SYN
Amelia Thorpe TUM
Axel Murden TRP/DMT/SYN
Bianca Davidson TUM
Billy French TRP/DMT/SYN
Caitlin Eaton TRP/SYN
Callum O'Sullivan TRP/DMT/SYN
Dominic Mole TUM
Dylan Crack TRP/DMT/SYN
Dylan Goff TRP/DMT/SYN
Dylan Hill TRP/DMT/SYN
Emma Elliott TUM
Finley Gorringe TUM
Gideon Cordover TUM
Grace Saltmarsh TUM
Jacob Smith TUM
James Sonneveld TRP/SYN
Jemma Webster TUM
Jonty Coad TUM
Kara Lawler TUM
Kayla McFadyen TUM
Lucy Chesterman TRP/DMT/SYN
Max Koutoulis TRP/DMT/SYN
Mika De Bruyn TRP/DMT/SYN
Nicholas Kerr TRP/DMT/SYN
Olivia Rainbird TUM
Rohan Wilcox TRP/DMT/SYN
Sashia Bingham TUM
Sophie Strong TUM
Tristan Raymond DMT
Wing Wai Brown TUM


  
OFFICIALS
POSITION
Jo Penny Head of Delegation
Carolyn Kirkpatrick Team Manager
Ben Kelly Head Coach
Alison Morgan Assistant Coach (TRP/DMT)
Phillipa Hedley Assistant Coach (TRP/DMT)
Leanne Knibbs Assistant Team Manager/Assistant Coach (TUM)
Alyssa Gardner Assistant Coach (TUM)/Chaperone
Zac Partridge Assistant Coach (TRP/DMT)/Judge
Rose Bowerman Head Judge
Martin Vitesnik Judge
Jack Penny Judge
Leon Murden Chaperone
Christine O'Sullivan Chaperone
Gill Rand Chaperone
Susan Brown Chaperone
Lisa Schmanski Caterer
Michelle Bromley Assistant Caterer
George Gavalas   Physiotherapist